Skip to main content
Clubhouse_promo_shot--rear_of_facility_with_poinsettias_and_fountain
 
Day | Week | Month | Year | List All | Print 
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Mill Creek Invitational Card Games
1:00PM-4:00PM
Activities Room
Four Components of Fitness
7:15AM-8:00AM
Aerobics Room
Pilates
8:15AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
Golf Fitness
9:00AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Cardio and Tone
9:15AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Golf Fitness
10:00AM-11:00AM
Aerobics Room
Water Aerobics
10:30AM-11:30AM
Main Pool
CAF Meeting
11:00AM-1:00PM
Activities Room
Total Body Conditioning
11:30AM-12:30PM
Aerobics Room
Gym Curve
12:30PM-1:30PM
Aerobics Room
Monday Ladies Bridge Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
Activities Room
Evening Yoga
5:30PM-6:30PM
Aerobics Room
Sit to be Fit
8:30AM-9:30AM
Aerobics Room
Yoga Class 1
9:30AM-10:30AM
Aerobics Room
Needlenuts
10:00AM-12:00PM
Activities Room
Yoga Class 2
10:30AM-11:30AM
Aerobics Room
Small Meeting Star
12:00PM-1:30PM
Activities Room
Sr Management Team Weekly Meeting
2:00PM-3:00PM
Media Room
Shadow Glen II Annual Meeting
4:00PM-6:00PM
Activities Room
Texas Holdem' Poker
6:00PM-9:00PM
Activities Room
Four Components of Fitness
7:15AM-8:00AM
Aerobics Room
Pilates
8:15AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
Facilities Committee
8:30AM-10:30AM
Media Room
Cardio and Tone
9:15AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Financial Presentation
10:00AM-11:00AM
Activities Room
Water Aerobics
10:30AM-11:30AM
Main Pool
Total Body Conditioning
11:30AM-12:30PM
Aerobics Room
House Committee
12:00PM-2:00PM
Media Room
Gym Curve
12:30PM-1:30PM
Aerobics Room
Hand Foot & Toe
1:00PM-4:00PM
Activities Room
House Committee
2:00PM-4:00PM
Media Room
Evening Yoga
5:30PM-6:30PM
Aerobics Room
CCC Mens Bridge Club
6:00PM-9:00PM
Activities Room
Sit to be Fit
8:30AM-9:30AM
Aerobics Room
Ad-Hoc Golf Course Renovation Committee
9:00AM-3:00PM
Ballroom
Coffee and Conversation
9:00AM-10:00AM
Media Room & East PDR
Yoga Class 1
9:30AM-10:30AM
Aerobics Room
Yoga Class 2
10:30AM-11:30AM
Aerobics Room
Mill Run II- Annual Meeting
11:00AM-12:00PM
Activities Room
Pinochle
12:00PM-3:00PM
Activities Room
Canine Command - Training 101
3:00PM-4:00PM
Activities Room
Partners Bridge
6:00PM-8:30PM
Activities Room
Four Components of Fitness
7:15AM-8:00AM
Aerobics Room
Pilates
8:15AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
Dressing Girls
9:00AM-12:00PM
Activities Room
Golf Fitness
9:00AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Shredathon
9:00AM-11:00AM
Cardio and Tone
9:15AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Golf Fitness
10:00AM-11:00AM
Aerobics Room
Water Aerobics
10:30AM-11:30AM
Main Pool
Total Body Conditioning
11:30AM-12:30PM
Aerobics Room
Card Game
12:30PM-4:00PM
Activities Room
Gym Curve
12:30PM-1:30PM
Aerobics Room
NPCC Workshop
1:00PM-2:30PM
Media Room
Evening Yoga
5:30PM-6:30PM
Aerobics Room
Bunco
6:00PM-9:00PM
Activities Room
Yoga Class 2
8:00AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
Yoga Class 1
9:00AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Line Dancing
10:00AM-11:00AM
Aerobics Room
Four Components of Fitness
7:15AM-8:00AM
Aerobics Room
OnSpot Dermatology
8:00AM-6:00PM
Pilates
8:15AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
Golf Fitness
9:00AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Cardio and Tone
9:15AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Golf Fitness
10:00AM-11:00AM
Aerobics Room
Water Aerobics
10:30AM-11:30AM
Main Pool
Green Team
11:00AM-12:00PM
Activities Room
Total Body Conditioning
11:30AM-12:30PM
Aerobics Room
Gym Curve
12:30PM-1:30PM
Aerobics Room
Monday Ladies Bridge Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
Activities Room
Tennis Committee
4:00PM-5:00PM
Activities Room
Stampin' Up
5:15PM-7:30PM
Activities Room
Evening Yoga
5:30PM-6:30PM
Aerobics Room
Sit to be Fit
8:30AM-9:30AM
Aerobics Room
Yoga Class 1
9:30AM-10:30AM
Aerobics Room
Needlenuts
10:00AM-12:00PM
Activities Room
Yoga Class 2
10:30AM-11:30AM
Aerobics Room
Sr Management Team Weekly Meeting
2:00PM-3:00PM
Media Room
Technology 101 - Colonial Website
2:00PM-3:00PM
Activities Room
Texas Holdem' Poker
6:00PM-9:00PM
Activities Room
Four Components of Fitness
7:15AM-8:00AM
Aerobics Room
Pilates
8:15AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
ARC Meeting
9:00AM-12:00PM
Activities Room - Community Center
Cardio and Tone
9:15AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Water Aerobics
10:30AM-11:30AM
Main Pool
Total Body Conditioning
11:30AM-12:30PM
Aerobics Room
Gym Curve
12:30PM-1:30PM
Aerobics Room
Hand Foot & Toe
1:00PM-4:00PM
Activities Room
Evening Yoga
5:30PM-6:30PM
Aerobics Room
CCC Mens Bridge Club
6:00PM-9:00PM
Activities Room
Sit to be Fit
8:30AM-9:30AM
Aerobics Room
Coffee and Conversation
9:00AM-10:00AM
Media Room & East PDR
Yoga Class 1
9:30AM-10:30AM
Aerobics Room
Concierge Cruises
10:00AM-12:00PM
Activities Room
Yoga Class 2
10:30AM-11:30AM
Aerobics Room
NPCC Workshop
12:00PM-1:30PM
Media Room
Pinochle
12:00PM-3:00PM
Activities Room
Disciplinary Hearing
2:00PM-3:00PM
Media Room
Annual Member Meeting Shadow Glen I
4:00PM-5:00PM
Activities Room
Partners Bridge
6:00PM-8:30PM
Activities Room
Four Components of Fitness
7:15AM-8:00AM
Aerobics Room
Pilates
8:15AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
Dressing Girls
9:00AM-12:00PM
Activities Room
Finance Committee Meeting
9:00AM-11:30AM
Media Room
Golf Fitness
9:00AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Cardio and Tone
9:15AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Golf Fitness
10:00AM-11:00AM
Aerobics Room
Lee County Sheriffs Office Tour
10:00AM-12:00PM
Offsite
Water Aerobics
10:30AM-11:30AM
Main Pool
Total Body Conditioning
11:30AM-12:30PM
Aerobics Room
Card Game
12:30PM-4:00PM
Activities Room
Gym Curve
12:30PM-1:30PM
Aerobics Room
Crow Sanctuary Seminar
4:00PM-5:00PM
Activities Room
Evening Yoga
5:30PM-6:30PM
Aerobics Room
Italian American Club Card/Game Night
6:00PM-9:00PM
Activities Room
Yoga Class 2
8:00AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
Yoga Class 1
9:00AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Line Dancing
10:00AM-11:00AM
Aerobics Room
Mill Creek Invitational Card Games
1:00PM-4:00PM
Activities Room
Golf Cart Tour
7:00AM-8:30AM
Golf Cart Tour
7:00AM-8:30AM
Four Components of Fitness
7:15AM-8:00AM
Aerobics Room
Pilates
8:15AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
Golf Fitness
9:00AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Town Hall Meeting
9:00AM-10:30AM
Cardio and Tone
9:15AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Golf Fitness
10:00AM-11:00AM
Aerobics Room
Water Aerobics
10:30AM-11:30AM
Main Pool
Total Body Conditioning
11:30AM-12:30PM
Aerobics Room
Gym Curve
12:30PM-1:30PM
Aerobics Room
Monday Ladies Bridge Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
Activities Room
R&R Meeting
1:00PM-2:00PM
Media Room
Strategic Planning Committee Meeting
2:15PM-4:15PM
Media Room
Evening Yoga
5:30PM-6:30PM
Aerobics Room
Euchre
6:00PM-9:00PM
Activities Room
Sit to be Fit
8:30AM-9:30AM
Aerobics Room
Yoga Class 1
9:30AM-10:30AM
Aerobics Room
Needlenuts
10:00AM-12:00PM
Activities Room
Yoga Class 2
10:30AM-11:30AM
Aerobics Room
Sr Management Team Weekly Meeting
2:00PM-3:00PM
Media Room
Texas Holdem' Poker
6:00PM-9:00PM
Activities Room
Four Components of Fitness
7:15AM-8:00AM
Aerobics Room
Pilates
8:15AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
Cardio and Tone
9:15AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Water Aerobics
10:30AM-11:30AM
Main Pool
Total Body Conditioning
11:30AM-12:30PM
Aerobics Room
Gym Curve
12:30PM-1:30PM
Aerobics Room
NPCC
12:30PM-2:00PM
Media Room
Hand Foot & Toe
1:00PM-4:00PM
Activities Room
Evening Yoga
5:30PM-6:30PM
Aerobics Room
CCC Mens Bridge Club
6:00PM-9:00PM
Activities Room
NPCC Meeting - Roofing Contractor
1:30AM-3:00AM
Sit to be Fit
8:30AM-9:30AM
Aerobics Room
Coffee and Conversation
9:00AM-10:00AM
Media Room & East PDR
Yoga Class 1
9:30AM-10:30AM
Aerobics Room
CAF Committee Meeting
10:00AM-11:00AM
Activities Room
Mill Run Rec Annual Meeting
10:00AM-11:00AM
Media Room
Yoga Class 2
10:30AM-11:30AM
Aerobics Room
Mill Run III Annual Meeting
11:00AM-12:00PM
Media Room
Pinochle
12:00PM-3:00PM
Activities Room
Book Club
3:30PM-5:00PM
Activities Room
Partners Bridge
6:00PM-8:30PM
Activities Room
Four Components of Fitness
7:15AM-8:00AM
Aerobics Room
Pilates
8:15AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
Dressing Girls
9:00AM-12:00PM
Activities Room
Farmers Market
9:00AM-12:00PM
East Parking Lot
Golf Fitness
9:00AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Cardio and Tone
9:15AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Golf Fitness
10:00AM-11:00AM
Aerobics Room
Water Aerobics
10:30AM-11:30AM
Main Pool
Total Body Conditioning
11:30AM-12:30PM
Aerobics Room
Card Game
12:30PM-4:00PM
Activities Room
Gym Curve
12:30PM-1:30PM
Aerobics Room
Safety and Security Committee
1:00PM-2:00PM
Media Room
Oakhurst Annual Meeting
4:00PM-6:00PM
Activities Room
Evening Yoga
5:30PM-6:30PM
Aerobics Room
Bunco
6:00PM-9:00PM
Activities Room
Yoga Class 2
8:00AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
Yoga Class 1
9:00AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Line Dancing
10:00AM-11:00AM
Aerobics Room
Four Components of Fitness
7:15AM-8:00AM
Aerobics Room
Pilates
8:15AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
Golf Fitness
9:00AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Cardio and Tone
9:15AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Garden Lakes I Annual
10:00AM-11:00AM
Media room
Golf Fitness
10:00AM-11:00AM
Aerobics Room
Water Aerobics
10:30AM-11:30AM
Main Pool
Total Body Conditioning
11:30AM-12:30PM
Aerobics Room
Gym Curve
12:30PM-1:30PM
Aerobics Room
Monday Ladies Bridge Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
Activities Room
Master Board Meeting
4:00PM-6:00PM
Ballroom
Evening Yoga
5:30PM-6:30PM
Aerobics Room
Fishing Club Meeting
7:00PM-8:00PM
Activities Room
Sit to be Fit
8:30AM-9:30AM
Aerobics Room
Town Hall Meeting
9:00AM-10:00AM
South Pool
Yoga Class 1
9:30AM-10:30AM
Aerobics Room
Needlenuts
10:00AM-12:00PM
Activities Room
Yoga Class 2
10:30AM-11:30AM
Aerobics Room
Painting with a Twist
2:00PM-5:30PM
Activities Room
Sr Management Team Weekly Meeting
2:00PM-3:00PM
Media Room
Texas Holdem' Poker
6:00PM-9:00PM
Activities Room
Four Components of Fitness
7:15AM-8:00AM
Aerobics Room
Pilates
8:15AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
Concealed Weapons Course
9:00AM-2:00PM
Activities Room
Cardio and Tone
9:15AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Water Aerobics
10:30AM-11:30AM
Main Pool
Total Body Conditioning
11:30AM-12:30PM
Aerobics Room
Gym Curve
12:30PM-1:30PM
Aerobics Room
Mill Run I Annual Meeting
4:00PM-6:00PM
Activities Room
Evening Yoga
5:30PM-6:30PM
Aerobics Room
CCC Mens Bridge Club
6:00PM-9:00PM
Activities Room
Sit to be Fit
8:30AM-9:30AM
Aerobics Room
Coffee and Conversation
9:00AM-10:00AM
Media Room & East PDR
Yoga Class 1
9:30AM-10:30AM
Aerobics Room
Yoga Class 2
10:30AM-11:30AM
Aerobics Room
Garden Lakes REC Annual
11:00AM-12:00PM
Media Room
Pinochle
12:00PM-3:00PM
Activities Room
Communication and Marketing Committee
2:30PM-4:30PM
Media Room
Colonial Quilters
3:00PM-5:00PM
Activities Room
Partners Bridge
6:00PM-8:30PM
Activities Room
Four Components of Fitness
7:15AM-8:00AM
Aerobics Room
Pilates
8:15AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
Dressing Girls
9:00AM-12:00PM
Activities Room
Golf Fitness
9:00AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Cardio and Tone
9:15AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Golf Fitness
10:00AM-11:00AM
Aerobics Room
Water Aerobics
10:30AM-11:30AM
Main Pool
Total Body Conditioning
11:30AM-12:30PM
Aerobics Room
Card Game
12:30PM-4:00PM
Activities Room
Gym Curve
12:30PM-1:30PM
Aerobics Room
Evening Yoga
5:30PM-6:30PM
Aerobics Room
Italian American Club Card/Game Night
6:00PM-9:00PM
Activities Room
Yoga Class 2
8:00AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
Yoga Class 1
9:00AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Line Dancing
10:00AM-11:00AM
Aerobics Room
Four Components of Fitness
7:15AM-8:00AM
Aerobics Room
Pilates
8:15AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
Golf Fitness
9:00AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Cardio and Tone
9:15AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Golf Fitness
10:00AM-11:00AM
Aerobics Room
Water Aerobics
10:30AM-11:30AM
Main Pool
Total Body Conditioning
11:30AM-12:30PM
Aerobics Room
Green's and Landscape Meeting
12:30PM-2:00PM
Media Room
Gym Curve
12:30PM-1:30PM
Aerobics Room
Monday Ladies Bridge Group
1:00PM-4:00PM
Aerobics Room
CDD Meeting
2:00PM-4:00PM
Activities Room
Evening Yoga
5:30PM-6:30PM
Aerobics Room
Euchre
6:00PM-9:00PM
Activities Room
Sit to be Fit
8:30AM-9:30AM
Aerobics Room
Town Hall Meeting
9:00AM-10:00AM
South Pool
Yoga Class 1
9:30AM-10:30AM
Aerobics Room
Needlenuts
10:00AM-12:00PM
Activities Room
Yoga Class 2
10:30AM-11:30AM
Aerobics Room
Sr Management Team Weekly Meeting
2:00PM-3:00PM
Media Room
Garden Lakes III Annual
4:00PM-6:00PM
Activities Room
Texas Holdem' Poker
6:00PM-9:00PM
Activities Room
Four Components of Fitness
7:15AM-8:00AM
Aerobics Room
Pilates
8:15AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
ARC Meeting
9:00AM-12:00PM
Activities Room - Community Center
Cardio and Tone
9:15AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Facilities Committee
9:30AM-11:30AM
Media Room
Water Aerobics
10:30AM-11:30AM
Main Pool
Total Body Conditioning
11:30AM-12:30PM
Aerobics Room
Gym Curve
12:30PM-1:30PM
Aerobics Room
House Committee
2:00PM-4:00PM
Media Room
Hidden Cove
2:30PM-4:00PM
Activities Room
Evening Yoga
5:30PM-6:30PM
Aerobics Room
CCC Mens Bridge Club
6:00PM-9:00PM
Activities Room
Sit to be Fit
8:30AM-9:30AM
Aerobics Room
Coffee and Conversation
9:00AM-10:00AM
Media Room & East PDR
Yoga Class 1
9:30AM-10:30AM
Aerobics Room
Majestic Pointe
10:00AM-11:00AM
Activities Room
Yoga Class 2
10:30AM-11:30AM
Aerobics Room
Pinochle
12:00PM-3:00PM
Activities Room
Garden Lakes IV Annual
4:00PM-6:00PM
Activities Room
Partners Bridge
6:00PM-8:30PM
Activities Room
Four Components of Fitness
7:15AM-8:00AM
Aerobics Room
Pilates
8:15AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
Dressing Girls
9:00AM-12:00PM
Activities Room
Golf Fitness
9:00AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Cardio and Tone
9:15AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Golf Fitness
10:00AM-11:00AM
Aerobics Room
Water Aerobics
10:30AM-11:30AM
Main Pool
Total Body Conditioning
11:30AM-12:30PM
Aerobics Room
Card Game
12:30PM-4:00PM
Activities Room
Gym Curve
12:30PM-1:30PM
Aerobics Room
Blood Drive - Lee Memorial
1:00PM-4:00PM
Estate Planning
4:15PM-5:30PM
Activities Room
Evening Yoga
5:30PM-6:30PM
Aerobics Room
Bunco
6:00PM-9:00PM
Activities Room
Community Sale
8:00AM-12:00PM
Yoga Class 2
8:00AM-9:00AM
Aerobics Room
Yoga Class 1
9:00AM-10:00AM
Aerobics Room
Line Dancing
10:00AM-11:00AM
Aerobics Room